?

Log in

jaygifaday's Journal

Name:
PARK JAEBUM-GIF-A-DAY ♥★
Website:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members

“ PARK JAEBUM-GIF-A-DAY ♥★ „


Welcome to jaygifaday - a community dedicated to provide it's members with a .gif everyday of the leader of 2PM; Park Jaebum.

Please be sure to join to see all the posts. :D♥


Park Jaebum's Bio
Nicknames: Jaebi (moth); J-Bum; Fresh Beezy
Birthdate: April 25, 1987
Position: Leader; Rapper; Singer
Height/Weight: 174 cm/60 kg
Label: JYP Entertainment
Blood Type: A
Group: 2PM
Hobbies: Basketball; Matching the colors of clothes; Listening to music
Specialty: Dancing; Singing; Weird Gags
Religion: Christian - Protestant
profileTagsAffiliates

Statistics